Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 34

1,837 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    3,845,766 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR+MAID SEA VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    223 sqm

    17,245 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina View I Large Balcony I 2 Beds I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,517,697 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE WATERFRONT 10% RESERVE 6YR PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,647 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR HIGH FLOOR SEA VIEWS THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    14,628 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    CONVERTED 2BR | HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN ! 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 3 BHK + M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 7 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 2 BHK + M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! | 2BR WITH TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    229 sqm

    8,733 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,390,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | READY TO MOVE IN | FLEXIBLE INSTALL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,384 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    13,473 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | HIGH ROI | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    11,811 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    1BR Living on Gewan Island - Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished 2BR for Sale in Fox Hills, Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    9,829 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR APARTMENT IN FOXHILLS RETREAT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    109 sqm

    14,678 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    SEASIDE | SPACIOUS 1BR RESALE | TENANTED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    14,423 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity with the Pearl View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR with Maid Room in Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment Lusail | 1BR Ready to Move

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR with Premium Amenities | Fox Hills

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Prime 2 Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Sea Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    24,074 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I Partly Furnished I 2 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | SF | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,725,000 QAR

    City and Sea View 2BHK Apartment in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    16,415 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,858,240 QAR

    Sea View 2BHK Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    223 sqm

    12,817 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,905,496 QAR

    Modern Apartment with Panoramic Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm