Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 38

1,837 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    1BR in Prime VIP Location | 5Years Payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,184,850 QAR

    Your Dream Apartment Awaits in Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,312 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bed + Maid I Rented Unit I 2 Large Balconies

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    134 sqm

    8,955 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt I Full Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with Breath Taking Views

    Camelia Homes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    READY TO MOVE SF 3BHK+M | W/ PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Ready 2BR Apartment | Flexible Installment Plan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    989,000 QAR

    1BR | OFF-PLAN OPPORTUNITY | PAY OVER 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,362 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    989,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM UNIT | HANDOVER 2027 | 2% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,362 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    INVEST SMART | 2 BEDROOMS | PRIME VALUE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | ROI READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | 2 BEDROOMS | SF

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | STRONG ROI | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | POTENTIAL ROI | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    STRONG INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS | BRAND NEW | 2 BEDROOMS | SEMI FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    16,959 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment with Maid Room for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    223 sqm

    11,659 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,120,890 QAR

    Ready to Move Flat with Payment Plan | Fox Hills

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    13,343 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,975,000 QAR

    Great Offer ! Spacious 176 Sq Mt 2BR With Storage

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,221 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    SMART INVEST WITH PROVEN ROI | PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    12,296 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    SMART INVEST WITH STRONG ROI | PAY UP TO 5 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    13,801 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Rare Large 2 Bedroom Plus Maid's Room Apartment

    Realtors logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    1 BR| No commission|4 Years PP|Corporate discount|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm