Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 37

1,837 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Semi-Furnished 2+Maids room Apartment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,252,021 QAR

    High ROI Opportunity Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    5

    190 sqm

    17,115 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1 BEDROOM WITH FULL SEA VIEW | GEWAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,680 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,131,000 QAR

    THE PEARL’S HOTTEST DEAL | Brand New 1-BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,440,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom + Office for Sale in Gewan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    18,914 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT! 1BR HIGH FLOOR | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,975,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! MODERN 1-BEDROOM IN GEWAN ISLAND

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    21,703 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2BHK |155m²| Sea Side View | Cash Offer | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,927,036 QAR

    For Sale | 2BHK+M| Seef Lusail | Sea View | 179 m²

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    16,352 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,443,564 QAR

    Special Offer Apartment in Voya Towers

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,522 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,725,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in The Pearl | Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    14,650 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,875,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 2 BEDROOM-S/F-SEA VIEW-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    11,942 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 2 Bedroom Apt Balcony I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    12,777 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,060,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment Offer | 2BHK Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,875 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,060,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 2BHK Apartment | Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,875 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,060,000 QAR

    Prime Location 2Bedroom Flat in The Pearl Area

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,875 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed - 3BR With Maids - Sea View Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,529,000 QAR

    Premium Location - Title Deed - 1Br With Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Great Opportinuity For Sale- 2BR - in The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Apartment in The Seef, Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,456,100 QAR

    Elegant Brand New | 6 years payment plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,225 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,440,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Large Balcony I One Bed + Storage

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    CAPITAL GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 1BR IN LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,157 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,184,850 QAR

    Your Dream Apartment Awaits in Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,312 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,330,760 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING | 1BEDROOM | LUSAIL MARINA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    14,157 QAR/sqm