Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 32

1,837 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    3,350,036 QAR

    BUY NOW| 3-Bedroom + Maid| Side View| Seef Lusail|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    3 BEDROOM+MAID| NO COMMISSION|SEA SIDE| 6YEARS PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,701,531 QAR

    Seef Lusail| 221 m²| Full Sea View| QAR 3,701,531|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    16,749 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,420,032 QAR

    2 BR+Maid| Corner Unit| 6 Years PP| 7% Downpayment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    2Bedroom + Maid|6 Years PP|Only 7%DP|No Agency Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,000,000 QAR

    High-Value Standalone 7BR+Maid Villa w/ Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,247 sqm

    8,821 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    3BHK+M | Sea View | Seef Lusail | Freehold |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    For Sale| Freehold| 35% DP| 4-Year PP| 2BHK| 188m²

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    For Sale| 2BHK| Seef Lusail| 185 m² | Urban View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    15,129 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    PREMIUM DEAL! 2BR WITH PAYMENT PLAN | WATERFRONT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    103 sqm

    23,786 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,122,613 QAR

    For Sale| 1BHK| Seef Lusail| 152 m²| Urban View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    152 sqm

    13,964 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    3BHK + Maid| Seef Lusail| 235 m² | Full Sea View |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    1BHK| Seef Lusail| 149 m²| Side View| QAR2,202,863

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    3BHK+M| Seef Lusail| 233 m²| Sea View|QR 3,204,090

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,930 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,877,000 QAR

    For Sale | 1BHK Apartment with Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,641 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Spacious and Upgraded 1BHK Apartment | PortoArabia

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,375 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | Balcony | Low Floor | Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,765 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BHK Modified to 3BHK Flat in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,944 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,649,999 QAR

    Sea View | 2 BHK + Maid | Invest in Elegant

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    14,171 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,098,720 QAR

    2BHK+M | Side Sea | 197m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    15,729 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,919,560 QAR

    3BHK+M | Premium Sea | 233m² | 20% DP | 6Y PP |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Seef Lusail | 233 m² | Sea View | QAR 3,839,896|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment with Full Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Crystal| GEWAN | 2BHK+Maid| FreeHold| 7.69 %DP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,026,865 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR+MAID SEA VIEW SEEF LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,815 QAR/sqm