Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 39

1,837 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION| 2 BR |4 YEARS PP|CORPORATE DISCOUNT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    No commission|3 BR+Maid| Full Sea View| 4 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    15,974 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEARS|SEA VIEW|3 BR+MAID+STORAGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    234 sqm

    13,692 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|NEW|10% DP|5 Year PP|HANDOVER 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 31, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,620 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY |EASY 6-YEAR PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,049,999 QAR

    HOT DEAL | NEAR ALMEERA | 1BR SF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,413 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready 3+Maid Apt in Porto

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    11,320 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Open View I High Floor I Title Deed I One Bed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BR + M | Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    12,903 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Charming | Studio Apart | With View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    10,456 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    3BR+ MaidsRoom | Balcony View | Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BHK with City View in Lusail For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Residence 16, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Modern 2BHK Apartment with Balcony View For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment with Amazing View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazingly Upgraded 1BHK Flat | Good For Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,397 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Bright 1BR in Porto Arabia w/ Sea & Kempinski

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    132 sqm

    11,742 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    QUALITY ONE PLUS OFFICE | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    Panoramic Marina See View Studio in the Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    19,666 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BHK APT FOR SALE FACING LUSAIL PLAZA TOWERS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK | BALCONY | GOOD INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    LUXURY WATERFRONT | 2BHK+ FOR SALE | HIGH ROI |

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    17,514 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    QUALITY 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED | VIVA BAHRIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    13,356 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR + M | Floresta Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 2-Bedroom with View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    13,218 QAR/sqm