Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 33

1,837 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Refined Coastal Elegance — by Elie Saab

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    25,742 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    Move in to your Waterfront 1 Bedroom Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,965,504 QAR

    Luxurious 4 Bed Duplex Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    369 sqm

    18,876 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    Brand New 3 Bedroom Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    20,320 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Lease To Own | 2% DP| No Service Charges | No Fees

    Premium

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,180,000 QAR

    HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | 2BR APARTMENT | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,553 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    SPECTACULAR 2BR APARTMENT | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    14,450 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    Lease To Own | 3BR | Corner Unit | No Commission

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    FREEHOLD 2 BR | MOVE-IN READY | 6YR PAYMENT PLAN

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Stunning 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,779,263 QAR

    MOVE IN READY! | 2BR FULL SEA VEW | SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    16,065 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    Spacious 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,839,000 QAR

    High-end 2BHk Apartment in Prime Location West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    10,049 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    918,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! | 1 BEDROOM | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    10,314 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL! 1BR WITH BALCONY | BOULEVARD VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    10,919 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    Fully Refurbished | Title Deed | No agency fee

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    15,140 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,554,811 QAR

    DEAL 2BHK SF | ALREADY RENTED | FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,134 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2+MAID | FOX HILLS, LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    10,743 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,626 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Gorgeous | 1BR Apartment with Sea View | West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    16,815 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    SIDE VIEW | STYLISH 1BR | THE SEEF LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,122,199 QAR

    2BR+MAID FULL SEA VIEW SEEF MOVE-IN READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    17,345 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,907,697 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR+MAID FULL SEA VIEW SEEF

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    180 sqm

    16,153 QAR/sqm