Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 41

1,837 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,947,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 2BHK | Full Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    15,210 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Classic 3BHK Flat in Qanat Quartier with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Great investment Opportunity - Low Price - 2BDR

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    12,413 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    BEST PRICE | NO FEES | 3+MAID | 20% DP | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    225 sqm

    14,437 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    OWN 2+Maid | 20% DP - 6 years PP | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    14,252 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Stylish 1BR | Perfect for Modern Lifestyle

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Rented 1BR | QAR 1.35M | The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,583,924 QAR

    Lusail Marina 1 BHK Furnished / 7 YRS Installment

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,672 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 3 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 3 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    New Building | Ready for Handover | Installments

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,439,464 QAR

    Own While You Live! 2BR Corner Unit | Crystal Walk

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 bedroom +Maid’s room in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    286 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    11,694 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Amazing Balcony View | 2BR+Maid Flat | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,043,900 QAR

    Invest In Spacious Sea View 3+Maid | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    13,063 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Great Investment I Two Bedroom Apt I Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity - Direct Beach Access

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    12,716 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    QUALITY 3+MAIDS | FLORESTA VIEW | VIVA BAHRIYA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View|Title Deed|High Floor|Invest & Live

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,358,084 QAR

    READY 1-2 BR | 3 YEARS PAYMENT | 30% DOWN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,295 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Studio | Full Sea View | Prime Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,240,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 3-BR | 10% DP | 5 YRS PLAN | BEST DEAL

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    10,717 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive Lease to Own 1BR | 84-Month Plan | Gewan

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,130 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    2BR Lease to Own |7-Year Flexible Installment Plan

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    16,949 QAR/sqm