Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 42

1,837 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 QAR

    Great Investment Penthouse ForSale in Porto Arabia

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,953 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Bright 1BHK Apartment in the Heart of Gewan Island

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,421 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Upgraded 2-BHK Apartment with Great View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    13,959 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    GreatLocation 3BR Stunning Flat | Lusail | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Investment 2-Bedrooms Apartment For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Ongoing Brand New Luxurious Property in Qetaifan

    MS Properties logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,294,119 QAR

    Luxurious 1Bedroom+Maid Room Flats with Sea View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    14,221 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 2 BR Apt 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 2 BR Apt 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    1BR | SF | Balcony | Prime Location

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    138 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    Upgraded 4 BR Duplex Penthouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    Upgraded FF 2 BR + Maidss in Fox Hills | 4Y P Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,758 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Great Price High Floor | 2BR in PORTO |Side Marina

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    12,078 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Spacious 2 BDR/Amazing Views/ Payment Plan- Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    Big Layout 2 BR in Seef | 6 Y PP | No commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    1BHK+Den | Crystal | Gewan | Cash | 2.62M|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Ready | Payment Plan | 2 Bedroom | Fox Hills

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    13,466 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Commission | Open View | Lease To Own

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,570 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Beach view | 2BR plus maid | Viva Bahriya

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,819,769 QAR

    7 Y PP | 0% Down Pmnt | SF 2 BR | Qetaifan Island

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,164 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    3BHK+M |236m²| Crystal View | PP | 4.56M |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,961,626 QAR

    Amazing Big 2 BR + Maid | 6 Y PP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,808 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,977,810 QAR

    Amazing Big 2 BR + Maid | 6 Y PP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    200 sqm

    14,889 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Fully Upgraded 2 BR in PA | Big Terrace | 175 sqm

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm