Ready to move Properties for sale in Lusail, page 2

608 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    For Sale Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    980,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail (Dara)

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 2BR+Maid w/ Balcony| Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT WITH 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Prestigious 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    High-Quality Finishes Penthouse | Private Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    12,668 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,134,500 QAR

    2BHK | Excellent Price | Best Offer – Move FAST !

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    8,794 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Freehold | Future Prime Location Front Avenue Mall

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,130 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment With Balcony in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    2BR | SEA VIEW |NO COMMISSION || 6 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | 3 YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | CITY VIEW 2 BR + MAID | INVEST NOW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    Ready to Move I 4 BR plus Maid I Sea View

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    6

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    3BR TOWNHOUSE | NO COMMISSION | 6 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,091 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3+MAID| SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN | PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready - Bright 2BR - Lusail Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | LUXURY 2 BEDROOMS IN SEEF | 4YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    NO COMMISSION SEMI FURNISHED 3+MAID IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | LUXURY 3+MAID DUPLEX | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    DIRECT TO DEVELOPER | NO COMMISSION | 3BHK + MAID

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    3 + Maid Ready to Move with Payment Plan in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm