Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 9

1,147 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    New 1BR | Ready | Beach | 4Y PP | 20%DP | Modern

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,760 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    New Studio FF | Ready | 4 Years PP | 20%DP | Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,325 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Studio-FF | Ready | 4 Years Plan | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Brand New Studio | Ready | Prime Location | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,065 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Bulk Sale Units

    14,999 QAR

    Time To Invest Only 20% Ready To Move Bulk Units

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    50 sqm

    299 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,684,270 QAR

    2 BEDROOM|5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FOX HILLS| FF|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    13,261 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE| 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN| FF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa I 7 BHK I FF I Ready To Move Inn

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    465 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN THE PEARL FOR SALE | READY TO MOVE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    23,333 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    2BEDROOM || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,678,548 QAR

    6 YEARS TO PAY | READY TO MOVE IN | 2BR BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    16,846 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I SEA VIEW BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,876,000 QAR

    2+Maid | Yours for Just 15K | Premium Lifestyle A

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    146 sqm

    12,849 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    2BHK | Excellent Price | Best Offer – Move FAST !

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    8,914 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,687,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office | Ready to Move | 2% Down P Book now

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    UPGRADED 2 BR | TITLE DEED | READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    TITLE DEED | READY TO MOVE IN | UPGRADED 2 BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | PREMIUM 2 BR DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | 4 YEARS TO PAY | 2BEDROOM || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,883 QAR

    2 BEDROOM || 4 YRS TO PAY || NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    14,483 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM || TITLE DEED READY|| READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm