Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 10

1,147 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,449,376 QAR

    No Commission!Only 7,69% DP!2BR+Maid!Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold -Title Deed - Eligible for Residency

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View - St Regis - Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Unique Apartment!Private Swimming Pool and Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Office High Floor -Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Upgraded Unit -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment for Sale | Balcony and City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    17,553 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,044,555 QAR

    Brand New - 3BR St Regis - Stunning Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

3

    4

    227 sqm

    26,627 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE DEAL! FULLY UPGRADED 2BR MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    High Floor - Sea View - Premium Ready To Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,799,000 QAR

    Best Price | Prime Marina Location | High Floor

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,838 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    5,090,140 QAR

    20% DP | Luxury 2BR+M Duplex | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    231 sqm

    22,035 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,430,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BR+M | RENTED | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    14,046 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    3BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    9,185,720 QAR

    3BR+M Duplex | Ready 2 Move | Terrace | 20% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,922 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    4 Years Instalment | 20% Booking Fee | 2BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Beautiful 1Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Stunning 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    8,983 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR Apartment | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Marina View | Furnished 2BR w/ Balcony | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    10,454 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years PP | 10% D/P

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,004 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK Fully Furnished Apartment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    20,195 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Become an Owner with Only QAR 71,132.84,1BHK + OFF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Blossom

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2+MAID | 4 YEARS PP | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 QAR/sqm