Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 8

1,147 properties
  • 15

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | LUXURY 3+MAID DUPLEX | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    DIRECT TO DEVELOPER | NO COMMISSION | 3BHK + MAID

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK In The Pearl | Title Deed | 1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,416,510 QAR

    3 + Maid Ready to Move with Payment Plan in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,854 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Stunning 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    8,936 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Flat with Balcony for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Ready to Move 2 Master Bedroom Apartment in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,020,000 QAR

    Once-in-a-Lifetime 1BHK Yasmeen City – Only QAR 1M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Title Deed | 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    111 sqm

    11,261 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Smart Investment | Spacious 1BR in Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    11,467 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    Lease to Own 1 Bedroom Ready to Move Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY 5% INTEREST

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Apartment for Sale in Seef Lusail In Ready to move

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaside Living|4BR Townhouse in Seef Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT YOUR FUTURE APARTMENT/ READY TO MOVE

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,044 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY READY TO MOVE APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    13,043 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale / No Commission

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills Lu

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    GEWAN 2 BR Partial Sea View | 6Y PP + NoComm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,110,105 QAR

    Modern 1 & 2 BR LUSAIL | Fox Hills | Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    12,334 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    Prime Ready To Move in FF 2BR + Maids | 5 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    15,095 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,540,687 QAR

    Top Floor FF 2 BR Ready to Move In | 5 Y Payment P

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    16,391 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    New 1BR | Ready | Beach | 4Y PP | 20%DP | Modern

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,760 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2BR Fully Furnished APT New with Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    New 1BR-Ready | Beach | Furnished | 4Y PP | 20%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,587 QAR/sqm