Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 6

1,147 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,245,235 QAR

    1BHK Luxury Living with Stunning Fishing View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    10,828 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3+M | Sea View| Ready To Move IN | Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Ready to Move-In | 3 BHK +Maid | Sea View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    3BHK+M |FULL SEA VIEW |READY TO MOVE|PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    18,047 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,922,656 QAR

    HOT INVESTOR DEAL| NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    15,381 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 4Y PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT VIEWS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 QAR

    For Sale Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    1 sqm

    980,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK Apartment in Lusail (Dara)

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    600,000 Down payment/4-6 years payment/waterfront

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    214 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | 2BR+Maid w/ Balcony| Lusail Marina

    Premium

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT WITH 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 4 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Prestigious 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    High-Quality Finishes Penthouse | Private Pool

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    12,668 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2BHK + MAID'S ROOM | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    Gewan Crystal 2 BR | High Floor | 6 Y PP |7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,134,500 QAR

    2BHK | Excellent Price | Best Offer – Move FAST !

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    8,794 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    Family Oriented 2 BR | For Resale | Ready To Move

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,400 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,621,000 QAR

    MODERN 3BHK TOWNHOUSE |MOVE-IN READY|FLEXIBLE PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | 2 Bedroom +Store | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa For Sale | Ready To Move

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    640 sqm

    6,562 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,363 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Freehold | Future Prime Location Front Avenue Mall

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,130 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment With Balcony in Lusail Marina

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 QAR/sqm