Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 3

1,147 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,728,680 QAR

    1 BEDROOM I 4 YRS TO PAY I NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    13,196 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Lease to own | Ready 1+1 BHK | 2% DP | 5 Yrs Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,978 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 4 YEARS TO PAY | 1BEDROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    13,916 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    Ready 2BR | 5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,562,302 QAR

    2 BED IN LUSAIL | 3 & 4 YEARS PAYMENT| READY - TE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    14,202 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | READY 2BR+M APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    15,231 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    3BHK FF With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,484,490 QAR

    STUDIO HOTEL APARTMENT | 2% DP | 6 YRS INSTALMENT

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    21,514 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    Modern 2 BHK Furnished | Balcony | Luxury Lving

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready to Move In | 3 BHK FF | Amenities Access

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,788,555 QAR

    4 Years Installment | Luxury 1 BHK | Ready to move

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    25,350 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,258,555 QAR

    4 Years Installment | 2 BHK + Maid | Ready to move

    Palma Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    170 sqm

    25,050 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,044,555 QAR

    4 Years instalment | 3 BHK + Maid | Ready to move

    Palma Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    277 sqm

    21,821 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Ready to move | Furnished 1BHK | Near Vendome Mall

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,278,638 QAR

    30% DP | Ready to Move | Semi-Furnished Apartments

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    12,659 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Villa | 5 BHK | Compound Lifestyle

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,450,000 QAR

    Luxury 9BR Villa – Opposite Al Thumama Stadium

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    795 sqm

    9,371 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,245,250 QAR

    Own Your Dream Luxury Apartment | 20% Down, Pay th

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    191 sqm

    16,990 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in with Title Deed | 2+Maids Room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,841,612 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Homes | Prime Community Locat

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,188 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    Elegant 2BR FF Apt in 5 Years Payment Plan

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    13,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View in Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Modern City-View Freehold Apartment in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout | Modern SF- Studio | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm