Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 7

1,147 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,684,900 QAR

    2BR | SEA VIEW |NO COMMISSION || 6 YEARS TO PAY |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,168 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Villas for Sale in Sakhama | Cash Buyers

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | 3 YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    13,649 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | CITY VIEW 2 BR + MAID | INVEST NOW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    Ready to Move I 4 BR plus Maid I Sea View

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    6

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 5BHK Villa | Title Deed | Al Wakrah

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Compound

    1,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 4BHK Villa | Title Deed | AL WAKRA

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    4 YEARS PP | BRAND NEW 1+OFFICE | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    3BR TOWNHOUSE | NO COMMISSION | 6 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    21,091 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    3BHK+M| SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN | PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Vita Residences, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    4

    7

    1,236 sqm

    8,495 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    TWO ADJACENT VILLAS FOR SALE IN OLD AL THUMAMA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    586 sqm

    6,569 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    READY FOR HANDOVER | FREEHOLD | LUXURIOUS 1BR APT

    Capstone Property logo image

    35 West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    15,904 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready - Bright 2BR - Lusail Fox Hills

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,999,555 QAR

    Sea View - Premium 3+M Penthouse - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    658 sqm

    12,157 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Premium Quality -Title Deed Ready - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK + Maids Room | Easy Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Ready 2 BHK + Maids Room FF | 5Y Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Ocean View 3BR+Maid | Pearl | 5-Year Installments

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    19,939 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE AT Viva Bahriya,

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,970 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | LUXURY 2 BEDROOMS IN SEEF | 4YRS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    188 sqm

    13,540 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,333,585 QAR

    NO COMMISSION SEMI FURNISHED 3+MAID IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm