Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 4

1,147 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    780,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Semi Furnished Studio | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    NEWLY RENOVATED | TITLE DEED AVAILABLE | 1BR+MAID

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    141 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    13,261 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| SEAVIEW| BALCONY| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,632,115 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| FULL SEA VIEW| NO COMMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    15,588 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|STUDIO|BALCONY|TITLE DEED AVAILABLE

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,684,269 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,919 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,498,000 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW | BIG BALCONY

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,624 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,424,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT | NEW | READY | 10% DOWN | 6 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    238 sqm

    14,386 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BR ready to move,6 years P/P,Corporate discount

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,549,809 QAR

    1 bedroom Ready to move with Terrasse Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    12,600 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | TITLE DEED | RENTED

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,676,302 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | Ready 2BR

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    12,235 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BR UNIT | 5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Ready Villa for Sale in Al Wukair | 7BR + Basement

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,120,000 QAR

    Ready to Move luxury homes in pearl island qatar

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    50 sqm

    22,400 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Free Hold -Title Deed - Eligible for Residency

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,684 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    4,384,171 QAR

    Payment Plan - Brand New - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    22,482 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2 BEDROOMS | CITY OR SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | READY TO MOVE-IN | WITH TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,702,825 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm