Ready to move Properties for sale in Qatar, page 5

1,147 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,414,320 QAR

    Premium Quality - Brand New - Ready To Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    22,762 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,490,000 QAR

    READY 2BR+M WITH 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    15,090 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,883,079 QAR

    Newly - Premium Quality - Flexible Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,687 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    4 BEDROOM PENTHOUSE WITH PANORAMIC SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,072 QAR

    Brand New - Flexible Payment Plan-Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    20,742 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2 BHK | PRIVATE POOL | READY-TO-MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEE! | SEA VIEW 3 BHK | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,618 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina-Facing Townhouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Fully Furnished Apartments in Al W

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE | SEA AND MARINA VIEW | WITH MAID'S ROOM

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    418 sqm

    16,746 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | WITH HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 1BR

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT| HOT DEAL| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,127,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| PAYMENT PLAN| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,236 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT | NO COMMISSION| PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APT| AFFORDABLE PRICE| READY TO MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| BALCONY| SEAVIEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    14,592 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Hot Deal 4BR+Maid Luxury Duplex On Instalments

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,212,140 QAR

    Apartment Ready to Move with Lease to Own 2+maid

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    96 sqm

    23,043 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,727 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I BRAND NEW I SPACIOUS I MODERN 1 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,298,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 BHK Fully Furnished Apartmen

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    3,298,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,895,000 QAR

    Move In Now! Flexible 5Year Payment Plan limited u

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    2BHK + Maid’s Room | Ready to Move | 6-Year P Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    131 sqm

    13,167 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move 2BHK | Fully Sea View | Special Offe

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    10,451 QAR/sqm