Villas with View of Water for sale in Qatar

272 properties
  • 25

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Commercial Villa | 1758m² | Wadi Al Sail |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Sail Villas, Wadi Al Sail, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,800 sqm

    8,611 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    TWO ADJACENT VILLAS FOR SALE IN OLD AL THUMAMA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    586 sqm

    6,569 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    MODERN CORNER VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,239 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    Luxurious 5BR Villa+Maid & Driver Room | 6-Year PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    7,679 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beach Front Villa 5BR In La Plage Payment Plan.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! LUXURIOUS VILLA IN QETAIFAN!LOW DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale / No Commission

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Freehold Luxury Villas | for Sale | Al Sakhama

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    4

    425 sqm

    4,470 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale / No Commission

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN THE PEARL FOR SALE | READY TO MOVE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    23,333 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Villa Umm Qarn

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    15,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa | 1758m² | Lift | Wadi Al Sail |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Sail Villas, Wadi Al Sail, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,800 sqm

    8,611 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,773,837 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10 % DP I 7 YRS TO PAY I OFF PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    23,319 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive World-Class Luxury Villa with Direct Sea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    1,321 sqm

    41,635 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN VILLA + YACHT || SEAFRONT VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bahri Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    58,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|10% DP|5 Year PP|NEARBY SEA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    FOR THE ELITE ONLY! BRAND NEW TH+PRIVATE POOL!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    606 sqm

    13,201 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| POOL| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    787 sqm

    5,659 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD MODERN VILLAS IN AS SAKHAMA COMPLEX

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Al Amad, Umm Al Amad, Al Shamal

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    6,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,292,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Waterfront Villa | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    175 sqm

    24,525 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    AL JANOUB FREEHOLD VILLA: PRIME INVESTMENT …

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    VILLA MODERN FOR SALE READY TO MOVE

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    5

    5

    404 sqm

    8,168 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    GREAT INVEST \2BDR SEA VIEW IN PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    3BR Villa | Low Downpayment | 7 Years Plan

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    16,741 QAR/sqm