Villas with View of Water for sale in Qatar, page 2

271 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Muraikh – Modern Villa for Sale 552 SQM

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    4

    3

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,999,000 QAR

    Luxury Retreat for Sale in Al Shamal | with Pool

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    6

    7

    2,100 sqm

    3,332 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6BHK + MAID SF VILLA| 3 YEAR PLAN| PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | 6BR Rowhouse | Strong ROI |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    624 sqm

    6,875 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| BRAND NEW| OCEAN VIEW| PRIVACY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA| PRIVATE ELEVATOR| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    790 sqm

    17,721 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN MREIKH…..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,049,999 QAR

    Perfect Investment Elegant 5BR Villa in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,249,999 QAR

    6 Bedroom Duplex Villa Ready To Move in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    Stunning 5+Maid | Canal View | 4 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,207 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY MODERN VILLA || SKYLINE VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    42,857 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,062,730 QAR

    5BR Sea View Villa | 2% DP | Lusail Waterfront

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    6

    437 sqm

    23,026 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa 7Bedroom Brand New

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,604 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    BEACH FRONT VILLA WITH 5 BEDROOMS AND PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa | Pool | 1320m² | 55M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,330 sqm

    41,353 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 6 BHK VILLA | 3 YEAR PP | PEARL ISLAND

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,908,358 QAR

    Exclusive 6 Bedroom Seafront Villa | Private Beach

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    687 sqm

    39,167 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,083,608 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Verna Compound, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    488 sqm

    8,368 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa | Payment Plan 5 Years |Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    624 sqm

    6,955 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    19,568 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,150,750 QAR

    Brand new luxury villa 5bhk for sale

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    524 sqm

    23,188 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,559,464 QAR

    High-Potential Investment | 5-Year Payment Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    18,997 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Palace-Level Finishing

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    9,500 QAR/sqm