The Pearl Qatar apartments for sale

2,463 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 1BR+Office | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,778,821 QAR

    20% DP | Premium 1+Office | 5 Years Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,986 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,138,881 QAR

    BRAND NEW BEACH-FRONT 1 BEDROOM | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    22,050 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000 QAR

    18,000 MONTHLY | STUDIO APARTMENT | BEACH ACCESS

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    285 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    650,000K DOWNPAYMENT | BEACHFRONT 2 + MAID | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    4,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    HOT investment option II City View Apt

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    9,814 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Semi furnished 2 bedroom apartment with balcony

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    DIRECT MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2BR IN THE PEARL

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    Gewan Crystal 2 BR | High Floor | 6 Y PP |7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    Own a Luxury Studio in The Pearl for QAR 14K/Month

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    23,334 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    QUALITY ONE PLUS OFFICE | TITLE DEED READY | PORTO

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | Luxurious 1BR | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    14,942 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,756,510 QAR

    Own Your Luxury Apartment in The Pearl |QAR 59,456

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    216 sqm

    22,020 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL - SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM- HUGE BALCONY

    Land Royal logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,849,096 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Only 20% DP| Studio | 20 Years PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,113 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,444 QAR

    Lease-to-Own | Luxury Beachfront | 20% DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    176 sqm

    31,820 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    TITLED AND TENANTED | GREAT 1BR IN THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,240,000 QAR

    3BR + M | Breathtaking Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    9,818 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Rare availability for a 2 bedroom + maid room unit

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Best deal for an amazing 2 bedroom. Nice view

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,551,870 QAR

    Luxury 1HBK Apartment | Ready Unit with Payment pl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,895 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    1BHK Apartment for Sale | Al Meyyes, The Pearl |

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |Elegant Furniture| 2 Balconies

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,007 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 3.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    1 sqm

    3,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    3+maid For Sale in Porto Arabia INC Gym and Pool

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    1 sqm

    3,050,000 QAR/sqm

Unveiling the Splendor of Apartments for Sale in Pearl Qatar

The Pearl Island in Qatar is a mesmerizing fusion of Mediterranean lifestyles, standing as an epitome of luxury and comfort in Doha. With its awe-inspiring architecture, scenic marinas, and dynamic community, choosing an apartment for sale in Pearl Qatar offers an unparalleled experience that marries opulence, convenience, and the charm of seaside living.

The Captivating Allure of The Pearl Island

Covering a staggering four million square meters of meticulously reclaimed land, The Pearl Island is adorned with 32 kilometers of fresh coastline, creating a breathtaking backdrop for the apartments nestled within. 

This reclaimed marvel is more than just a residential area; it's a destination that seamlessly blends leisure and living into one inspiring location. If you want to buy an apartment in Qatar, The Pearl Island is one of the most luxurious options you’ll find.

Why Opt for a Flat for Sale in Pearl Qatar?

Choosing a flat for sale in Pearl Qatar opens the door to a world of luxury and comfort. These apartments are not just living spaces; they are stylish abodes that offer breathtaking sea views, modern amenities, and a vibrant community. Living here means embracing a lifestyle that is as captivating as the Mediterranean charm that the island embodies.