2 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 3

60 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living in this Lovely Townhouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    15,584 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    S/F 2BR Low Rise Town House For Sale In Pearl

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    17,808 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,390,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 2 BHK TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    15,620 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    2 Bedroom Duplex Townhouse | No Commission

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,750,000 QAR

    2BR luxury duplex | Flexible payment plan

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    23,006 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Luxury Townhouse | 252sqm | Pool & Garden

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    252 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,700,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | With Title Deed | Townhouse

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    14,835 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,750,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE | 20% DOWN PAYMENT |5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Realist Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    22,455 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,975,000 QAR

    MODERN 2BHK TOWNHOUSE | ONLY 2% DP | TOP AMENITIES

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    244 sqm

    20,389 QAR/sqm