2 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 2

61 properties
  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,660,383 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT | 2 BHK TOWNHOUSE | NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    18,567 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    Beach Access | Premium 2BR Chalet | Sea Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    20,774 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    FABULOUS TOWNHOUSE WITH BIG TERRACE SEA VIEW

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Invest in 2BR Townhouse in Lusail w/ Payment Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    252 sqm

    17,612 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    265 sqm

    16,712 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,700,000 QAR

    FULLY RENOVATED 2BRS TOWNHOUSE | SMART INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    17,197 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Premium 2BR Townhouse | Beach View | High Value

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    Qanat Quartier Townhouse | Street View | 2 BR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    Spacious Townhouse | Beach Access | Limited Units

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    251 sqm

    17,683 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    2BR Duplex TH | FF | Balconies | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    297 sqm

    24,579 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Marina View I Two Bdm Townhome I Amenities Access

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    16,438 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    S/F 2BR Low Rise Town House For Sale In Pearl

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    17,808 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Two Bedroom Low Rise I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 2BR Townhouse for Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    240 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    YOUR NEXT RETREAT HOME BY THE SEA!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,449,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | SEMIN FURNISHED 2 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    15,605 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,599,999 QAR

    ELEGANT FF 2BR TOWNHOUSE | AMAZING VIEW |THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,249 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Two Bedroom Casa I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,683 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 QAR

    Beachfront Chalet | 2BR + Maid

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    300 sqm

    38,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Spacious Two Bedroom Townhome Balcony in Porto

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    Renovated Two Bedroom Townhome Direct Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,753 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,200,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Balcony

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    146 sqm

    15,068 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 QAR

    Great Deal I 2 Bedroom Townhome I Full Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 QAR/sqm