3 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar, page 36

1,064 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 3BR Apartment | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 3 master bedrooms fully furnished

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    14,782 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Brand New I Seaview 3 BR Apt I 5 Year Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    Big Layout | 3BR with Balcony and Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Attractive Price |Elegant Furniture| 2 Balconies

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    12,007 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3BR | FULLY EQUIPPED | BALCONY | 5 YEARS

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    20,264 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Premium 3BHK + Maid’s Room for Sale in The Pearl

    Key Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    11,254 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Brand New | Smart Investment | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,365,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    131 sqm

    33,320 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL|3BR+MAID SEA VIEW |5YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    289 sqm

    20,101 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    3,071,460 QAR

    LUXURY 3BD DUPLEX || OFFPLAN || PP AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    10,891 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,289,690 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    11,876 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,204,090 QAR

    move today waterfront| Zero Commission| 6 years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    13,751 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,433,500 QAR

    Start installments handover day | Buy with 50K DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Burj Al Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    18,166 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,838,013 QAR

    NEW PROJECT | OWN YOUR LUXURY FLAT | EASY PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,131 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,937,023 QAR

    10% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    13,985 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS | 20% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    209 sqm

    10,197 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 3BR + MAIDS | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    289 sqm

    18,559 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Prestigious 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,643,772 QAR

    Prime Luxury 3BR Residence with Sea | Katara Views

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Street, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    14,557 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    READY INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID| 5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    19,364 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    Spacious 3 BR+Maid Room/payment plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    3BD TOWNHOUSE OFF PLAN|| PP AVAILABLE ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    16,741 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    Premium 3BR Residence | Fox Hills| Freehold

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,148 QAR/sqm