4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 2

73 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,757,366 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND TOWNHOUSE 10% DOWN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    495 sqm

    11,631 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|6 YEAR PLAN|LUXURY|4 BR+MAID TH|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    320 sqm

    15,675 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    4,250,380 QAR

    QETAIFAN ISLAND PREMIUM LIVING EASY PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    41,188 sqm

    103 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Townhouse | Sea View | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    372 sqm

    18,817 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaview 4BR + Maid’s Townhouse

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Direct Sea View 4+Maid!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4+MAID TOWNHOUSE | FULL SEA VIEW | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    265 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4+Maid Townhouse | NO Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    19,937 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    For Sale| Luxury Townhouse| Seef Lusail| Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    372 sqm

    18,817 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Seef Lusail | 274 m² | Full Sea View | Freehold |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,765,844 QAR

    Modern 4 BR Townhouse | Qetaifan Island | 6 Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    17,472 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4BHK Townhouse |264m²| Seef Lusail | Sea View|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY - 4 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID TOWNHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    15,185 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,700,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 4 BHK + MAID ROOM | STUNNING VIEW

    Premium

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    12,416 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,996,000 QAR

    Best Opportunity! 9 years PP! 4 Bedroom+Maids!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    18,169 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    No Commission!6 Years PP!Direct Sea View 4+Maid!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    RFO 4BR WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,681,000 QAR

    Stunning 3+maid duplex with Hilton services

    Premium

    First Real Estate and Maintenance Co logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    22,907 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,292,640 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Townhouse | 5-Year Plan | 10 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    4

    413 sqm

    10,393 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    Exceptional | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Commission

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,899,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4BR + MAID TOWNHOUSE | DIRECT MARINA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,767,000 QAR

    BeachFront 4brTownhouse7Handover 2027-2% DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    17,422 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    5,767,000 QAR

    4BR Townhouse | 2% Down Payment | Flexible Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    17,422 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Duplex Townhouse +Maid for Sale | 350 SQM |pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,900,000 QAR

    Elegant 4BR+Maid | Duplex | Beach Access | Q Quartier

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    13,101 QAR/sqm