4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Qatar, page 3

73 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,999,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE | WITH BEACH ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    302 sqm

    13,245 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Be Proud to Own your Townhouse in Qetaifan Today!!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,347,850 QAR

    Title Deed Duplex 4 Bedroom Townhome Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    20,311 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    BEACHFRONT VIEW | LUXURY 4BDR TOWNHOUSE | 6YRS PP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    5,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 3+1BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH | 9YR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    17,878 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | 4BHK PLUS MAID | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    700 sqm

    22,857 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    5,681,000 QAR

    3+MAID DUPLEX APARTMENT | HILTON SERVICED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Hilton Doha The Pearl Residences, Abraj Quartiers, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    22,907 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    For Sale Luxury 4BR+Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    5,996,478 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    18,171 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    UPGRADED DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE || UPGRADED 4BR + MR ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    14,236 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 6 YEARS PP 20 % DOWN PAYMENT 5 % OFF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 6 YEARS PP 20 % DOWN PAYMENT 5 % OFF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 4 BED | 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN - TE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    264 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,330,990 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/DELUXE TOWNHOUSE WITH CHARMING VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    499 sqm

    12,687 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    6,330,990 QAR

    NEW MODERN TOWNHOUSE || HIGH END FURNISHING || PA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    498 sqm

    12,712 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    4 Bed Townhouse | Prime Investment | Move-in Ready

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Luxury

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 6 YRS TO PAY | 4BR | PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    6,330,990 QAR

    Wake Up to This View — Townhouse Living Redefined

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    498 sqm

    12,712 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex in The Pearl | 290 SQM |QAR 3.8M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE FURNISHED 4 BHK TOWNHOUSE WITH BALCONIES

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    30,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Qetifan Townhouses | Directly from the developer

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    300 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 QAR

    Villas for sale Qtaifan island no commission

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    19,000 QAR/sqm