1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 18

945 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    Best Offer I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Title Deed

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    9,701 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 1 BDRM FURNISHED | BALCONY

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,203 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Furnished One Bedroom Apt I Gewan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Invest Now| FF 1+Office| 20% DP| 5 Years PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM WITH BALCONY | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    12,272 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI PROPERTY | 1-BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    11,440 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI PROPERTY | 1-BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    11,440 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I MODERN I SPACIOUS 1 BED + OFFICE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,877,000 QAR

    For Sale | 1BHK Apartment with Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,641 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,547,000 QAR

    Spacious and Upgraded 1BHK Apartment | PortoArabia

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,375 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,634,589 QAR

    Luxury 1BR | Ocean View | Flexible Payment Plan

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    20,432 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Luxury! Renovated Beach View! 1BR For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    15,873 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Off Plan 5 Years Payment Plan !!

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,238 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,601,586 QAR

    Lease To Own | 2% DP| No Service Charges | No Fees

    Premium

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BR Waterfront Living | Qanat Quartier

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Furnished | Sea View

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment | Bin Al Sheikh

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    10,679 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    FF 1BHK + OFFICE | 20% DP W/ FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED | HIGH ROI | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    11,811 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    1BR Furnished Apartment for Sale – Gewan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    23,626 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity with the Pearl View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Flat with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Fully Upgraded - 1 BR - Premium Tower - UDC

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,444 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Serene 1BR Apt with Balcony | Qanat Quartier

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm