1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 21

945 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 1BR + Off | Buy Now | Pay Later

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    18,524 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 1-Bedroom QAR 1.65M | Park & Sea Views

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,460,000 QAR

    Modern 1BDR Luxury Finishing in The Pearl For Sale

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    15,698 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,979,714 QAR

    Prime location |High ROI | Minimal Service Charges

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    20,409 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,949,460 QAR

    LAST UNIT 1BK | 6 YEARS PP | 7,69% DP | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View | Luxury 1BR | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    23,232 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    31,000 QAR

    31,000 Per Month | 10% Down Payment | Luxury 1 BHK

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    295 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,122,716 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,025 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Own a Furnished 1BHK In The Pearl | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment for Sale with Balcony and Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,824 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Modern Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Al Sadd

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    15,573 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale in Al Sadd

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    177 sqm

    8,474 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Luxurious Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    22,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,400 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | BEACHFRONT | 26,400 PER MONTH | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    272 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    1BHK | BRANDNEW | WATERFRONT | 5 YEARS PAYMENTPLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    20,224 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive Lease to Own 1BR | 84-Month Plan | Gewan

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    19,130 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Bright 1BHK Apartment in the Heart of Gewan Island

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,421 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Waterfront 1BR Apartment | Beach Access in Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    1BR | SF | Balcony | Prime Location

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    138 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,525,000 QAR

    Hot ! 1BR+Office Vacant Fully Furnished Canal View

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,739 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Exclusive FF 1 BR in Porto | Sea View | 3Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    28,161 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Best Price 1 Bedroom in Porto | FF | Tenanted

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm