1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 3

945 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    10% DP || 5 YRS TO PAY || PRIME 1 BEDROOM || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,687,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office | Ready to Move | 2% Down P Book now

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK + Office with Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1BR Qanat Quartier Apartment with Balcony

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,606 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN WEST BAY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Centara West Bay Residences & Suites Doha, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    15,957 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE || TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BEDROOM | BEST PRICE | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR with Installment in The Pearl, Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,467 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View -High Floor -Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View - St Regis - Ready To Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    21,374 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Marina View - 1+ Office High Floor -Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,595,000 QAR

    Sea - Beach View - Premium Quality - 1Br Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    13,869 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,788,555 QAR

    Newly - 1Br Simplex St Regis- Stunning View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    110 sqm

    25,350 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    High-Floor Furnished Flat for Sale with City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Prime Apartment with 2 view | Huge Balcony | Store

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Huge Balcony | 3 View | Prime Flat

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished | Rented | Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 13, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,259,840 QAR

    20% DP | 4 Years Instalment | 1BHK | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    102 sqm

    22,155 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,778,000 QAR

    1BHK With 5 Years Payment Plan !

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,977 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    20% Booking Fee | 4 Years Instalment | Luxury 1BHK

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,520 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    Luxurious | One Bedroom | Brand new| payment plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,468 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Marina View | Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,778,000 QAR

    1-bedroom in Pearl WITH 345,000 QR DOWN PAYMENT

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    19,977 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    OPPORTUNITY TO INVEST | ONE BEDROOM | FF | DOHA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH STORAGE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    10,638 QAR/sqm