1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 5

945 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Amazing One Bhk Apartment With Title Deed

    Rimal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    13,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    AMAZING VIEW| SPACIOUS| MOVE IN NOW| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Luxury | 1-Bedroom | Balcony | Furnished |High ROI

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    25,700 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    1 Bed II Good Investment option

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    High Floor 1BED II Gorgeous Views

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,630,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL | RENOVATED 1-BEDROOM | PREMIUM TOWER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,811 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,225,000 QAR

    Amazing 1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,315 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,683,163 QAR

    Sea View | 2% DP | 6Years PP | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    11,608 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,865,164 QAR

    1Bedroom + Office | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    19,428 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,051,015 QAR

    1+Office | Balcony | Open View | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    171 sqm

    17,842 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Perfect | 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Best Offer! Furnished 1BR Apartment in The Pearl

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,955 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment - Marina View

    Glass N' House logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy | 1BHK + Office Flat | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR LEGTAIFIYA, FURNISHED, TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,277,000 QAR

    Hottest Deal 1BHK Apartment in the Heart of Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    14,848 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1BHK Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BHK Flat with Stunning View | West Bay

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    17,222 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Without Balcony - Investment Opportunity

    Glass N' House logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Elegant 1BHK Furnished | Sea View | 1.55M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    108 sqm

    14,351 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished flat for Sale in The Pearl

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    LOVELY 1 BEDROOM WITH SIDE MARINA VIEW

    Pearl Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 5, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500 QAR

    13,500 LEASE TO OWN 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    151 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 1BR + OFFICE | PORTO ARABIA | TITLE DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm