1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 6

945 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt I Amazing Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    14,130 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Best Value 1BR | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | 1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    12,053 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BHK | Extended 6-Years | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    19,879 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    spacious 1bhk balcony sea view viva bahriya

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    14,090 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    BRAND NEW APARTMENT| GREAT ROI | 5Y PAYMENT PLAN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,709 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,725,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,321 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 BHK Apartment for Sale in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW| STUNNING APARTMENT| MOVE IN

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Furnished | Prime Investment

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BR Seaview Residence at St Regis Pearl

    Alford Hughes logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    26,213 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1 BHK | Sea View | Big Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,445 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Layout! Rented !Furnished 1 BHK For Sale!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    9,900 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    STUNNING APT| CHIC & COZY | HOT INVESTOR DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    18,681 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | MARINA AND SEA VIEW | RENTED

    Capstone Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Free hold 1BHK -plus Off I Lease to own I 2 per DP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    19,759 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | FF 1BR+Office | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Ideal Investment | Ready 1BR+Office | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,851 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR for sale in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    1BR STUNNING VIEWS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    15,467 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HANDOVER 2027

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,287,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 1BHK Flat with Amazing Window View

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,625 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT WISE | WITH HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY | 1BR

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment with Amazing Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm