1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 16

481 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Fully Renovated I Spacious One BR Apt I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,962 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,380,708 QAR

    1BR Apartment with Balcony | Pool View | 10% DP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    20,005 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,749,999 QAR

    HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    14,583 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,949,999 QAR

    SPACIOUS AND ELEGANT 1+OFFICE APARTMENT | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    15,983 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 BHK FOR SALE | FULLY FURNISHED | PORTO ARABIA

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,655,000 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM APT IN THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,791 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium 1 Bedroom | Great Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    14,601 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    Hot Deal Sea View 1BR | Porto Arabia | 1.38M

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    15,476 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,380,708 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 1 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    19,839 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,343,184 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 1BR | 116 SQM | 5Year Installment

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    20,199 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    Luxury Huge F/F One BR Flat In Pearl For Sale

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,094 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! TOWNHOUSE 1 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDs

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,735,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1 BED+OFFICE-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    12,392 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    Exquisite Luxury: Classic 1BR Plus Office for Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 24, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    In the heart of The Pearl-Qatar, home to the large

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,344,187 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | HIGH ROI | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    20,208 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | HIGH ROI | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    18,164 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    1-BEDROOM | POOL VIEW | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    20,176 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    14,224 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 1 BEDROOM | 10% DP 5 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BR Apartment for Sale | The Pearl

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,047 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,132,000 QAR

    تملك شقة جديدة كليا بخطة سداد مرنة دفعة أولى 10%

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 31, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    17,766 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...