1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 17

481 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Spacious SF 1 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,884 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK | Brand New | Monthly Plan | 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,597 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | ELEGANT 1 BHK | 5 YEARS PP | 5% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    Ready 1BR+Maid FF | Easy Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,110,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL | 10% DP | 5 YEARS PP | NO COMMISSION

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,402 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    INVESTOR DEAL | 1BDR BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    READY TO INVEST | 1BR | HIGH ROI | 5 YRS FLEXIBLE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,917 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,385,161 QAR

    HIGH ROI | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLANT | BRAND NEW 1BDR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    20,043 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,378,136 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    20,153 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,132,024 QAR

    HIGH ROI | BRAND NEW 1 BDR | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,113 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,380,708 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    19,839 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,405,159 QAR

    5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BDR | HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    20,556 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,141,300 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,200 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,355,764 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | HIGH ROI | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    20,134 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    VIBRANT 1 BD APARTMENT || POOL VIEW || FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    27,599 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Premium1 BR+Maid| Sea View| Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity SF 1BHK with Marina View

    ABJ Group logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    12,301 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    FULL SEA VIEW | READY TO MOVE | PAYMENT PLAN

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    18,391 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Payment Plan | Brand New | Luxury Living

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Furnished Apartment | The Pearl

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    15,083 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,553,566 QAR

    1-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    15,083 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BR | WITH BALCONY | 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    With Title Deed | Investment Opportunity | 1 Bed

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | WITH BALCONY | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    5YR PAYMENT PLAN | BRAND NEW 1BDR | WITH BALCONY

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...