1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 18

481 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,417,036 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1BDR | WITH BALCONY | 5YR PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    20,141 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,865,000 QAR

    SEASIDE SERENITY: 1BR TH WITH DIRECT MARINA VIEW

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,077 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,715,000 QAR

    HIGHER FLOOR | 1+OFFICE WITH BALCONY | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,703 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! SPACIOUS 1 BEDROOM-F/F-WITH TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    For Sale | 1 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    1BR+Office | Prime Investment | Great Deal Offer

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    13,821 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Apartment in The Pearl – for sale 147 sqm

    Ibhar Enterprises logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    10,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    1BD + Office **Unfurnished** Ready to Move

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,884 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    MASSIVE 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - Spacious 1 BR - Ready to Move in !

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    9,411 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    1+Office Furnished Apartment For Sale | Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,884 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | The Pearl Qatar

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 1+OFFICE SF NO BALCONY

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ok | One bedroom | For Sale

    Viral Real Estate Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    12,385 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 BHK Fully Furnished apartment for sal

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    11,304 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Investor Deal 1BD | Big Balcony | Fully Furnished

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    133 sqm

    11,654 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    Specious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    165 sqm

    9,454 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,667,000 QAR

    1BR FF APARTMENT |WITH BALCONY| THE PEARL ISLAND

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    148 sqm

    11,263 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    SF 1BHK for Sale | Ready to move | Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR + Office | Semi-Furnished | Cash Purchase

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    12,662 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1BR | Side View | Spacious 1BR | Ready to move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    137 sqm

    12,773 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    HOT PRICE || STUNNING 1 BR || PORTO ARABIA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    14,431 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Excellent investment opportunity 1BR appt in Porto

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom Apt || Balcony || Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...