1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 19

481 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Marina View | Ready to Move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    12,083 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bed Apt || Semi Furnished || Balcony

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,335,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1BD || SIDE MARIAN VIEW IN PORTO ARABIA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Huge 1 Bedroom | Guaranteed ROI | with Balcony

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,716 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Modern 1 Bedroom + Office | Freehold Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Upgraded 1Bedroom | High ROI I Great Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Unique 1BR+Office | Priced to buy | Porto Arabia

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    Excellent investment opportunity 1BR rented

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,417 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Marina View | Ready to Move

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    122 sqm

    14,344 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    High Floor | With Title Deed | Premium Investment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,768,800 QAR

    OWN THE VIEW NOT THE 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    13,606 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! TOWNHOUSE 1 BEDROOM-S/F-WITH TITLE DEEDs

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    FRONT MARINA VIEW 1BHK FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    1 BDR + office | Great Price | Marina View

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    12,681 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    READY-TO-MOVE | SPACIOUS 1-BR FF |LUXURY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    11,574 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    COZY ONE BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tuscan Tower, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,488 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1BHK | Fully Furnished | Affordable Price | Pearl

    Your Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,263 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    F F 1BR Apt. | 108 SQM | Partial Sea View.

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    12,037 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Furnished 1BR | Semi-Marina View | The Pearl

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful 1BR apartment furnished in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    15,517 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Marina View 1BR in Porto Arabia – For Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW FROM BALCONY | 1 BEDROOM WITH TITLE DEED

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,599,000 QAR

    Spacious 1 bhk for sale with huge balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    154 sqm

    10,383 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    FOR SALE 1 BHK / SEMI FURNISHED/ SIDE VIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    12,204 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Best Investment SF 1BHK with Nice View at Pearl

    ABJ Group logo image

    Tower 14, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    126 sqm

    12,301 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...