1 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia, page 20

481 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | QAR 1.6M

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    The Pearl 1BR | Furnished | Great Investment

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    11,450 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Stylish FF 1-Bedroom Apartment inThe Pearl

    Key Properties logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS FF- 1BR APT | PORTO ARABIA, THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,507 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    BEST OPPORTUNITY IN MARKET..AFFORDABLE 1 BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    13,131 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    The Pearl for sale, one room and a hall 88 sqm

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    15,340 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...