2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 36

974 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Upgraded Furnished 2BHK Direct Marina View|2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    15,116 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,349,305 QAR

    Elegant 2BHK for Sale | Maid’s Room | SF Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,156 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,145,000 QAR

    Luxury ready-to-move 2BHK apartment with Sea view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    9,839 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    SEMI FURNISHED|2+MAID APARTMENT | FOR SALE | PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    11,860 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    For Sale 2BR in very good condition - Sea view

    Camelia Homes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,270,000 QAR

    For Sale 2BR+ Maid Marina view - Porto Arabia

    Camelia Homes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    227 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale – Viva Bahreya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,571 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    An Ideal Investment Opportunity Offering High ROI

    Camelia Homes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    For Sale direct Sea view 2BR Nice layout - Porto

    Camelia Homes logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Beach View | 2 Bedroom + Maid | Semi Furnished

    Dream Property logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    For Sale 2BR in very good condition Amazing view

    Camelia Homes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! | FURNISHED 2BR WITH BEACH ACCESSS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    15,357 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,970,000 QAR

    Hold-Free | Deluxe 2BHK in Porto Arabia

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    10,534 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,863,000 QAR

    Modern 2 BDR+Maids for Sale Installments-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,698 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    Great Deal Investment | Sea View | With Title Deed

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    14,642 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BR in Qanat Quartier | Below Market Value

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    12,878 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View | 2 Bedroom Apt | With Balcony

    Glass N' House logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    14,453 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Lovely Canal View | 2 Bedroom Apt| Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,416 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED| MARINA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    189 sqm

    12,169 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | Best Views | 2 Bedrooms

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,142 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View 2BDR for Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Great opportunity / Good investment / 2+ maid room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    With Title Deed | Marina View | High Floor

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    16,571 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxury Sea-View 2BHK Fully Furnished for sale

    MIDMAC DOHA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm