2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 38

974 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,507,000 QAR

    1 BHK +OFFICE FULLY SEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    11,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,863,786 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2-BDR | LUXURY AMENITIES | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,704 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,002,114 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BDR | STUNNING AMENITIES | FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,199 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    WONDERFULTWO BEDROOM SEMI WITH BIG BALCONY

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tower 7 (Ferrari Tower), Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    13,529 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,414,000 QAR

    NEW UPDATE VERSION 2BR SEA VIEW&MARINA VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    14,034 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,863,786 QAR

    STUNNING 3BDR UNIT | TOP AMENITIES |PRIME LOCATION

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    13,704 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,475,000 QAR

    Breathtaking Marina View| 2BHK for SALE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    13,026 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    READY 2BR+office-FULLY FUNISHED READY TO MOVE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    12,414 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,361,823 QAR

    Gewan Island 2BR+Maid | 10% Move In | 5-Yr Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    169 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    For Sale: Peaceful 2BR Retreat with Water Views

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    11,363 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,130,000 QAR

    BREATHTAKING MARINA VIEW | 2 BHK + HUGE BALCONY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    12,102 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,519,999 QAR

    LUXURY APATMANT Brand new1BR+Office best investmen

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    15,670 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    AMAZING TWO BEDROOM+MAID SEMI FURNISHED

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    215 sqm

    12,325 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,414,080 QAR

    2BR Semi-Furnished Apartment | Marina View | Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    14,035 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    20% Down Payment | 5 Years Payment Plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    23,006 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,162,960 QAR

    Premium 2bhk Apartment sale in Qanat Quartier

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    16,638 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,305,732 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | DELUXE 2-BDR UNIT | COZY AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    14,321 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,987,872 QAR

    MODERN 2BDR | FULLY FURNISHED UNIT| COZY EMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    14,616 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,155,582 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY | COZY 2-BDR | FULLY FURNISHED UNIT

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,370 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | 2BR | Rented | QAR 2,450,000

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,652 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View 2BHK with 3 Balconies for Sale

    Dream Property logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Investment opportunity 2BR appt in Porto Arabia

    Empire Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2BHK see view in the pearl viva bahriya

    Gardenia Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    14,304 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS AND COZY 2+MAID APARTMENT IN VIVA BAHRIYA

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 2 Bedroom in Pearl with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    136 sqm

    14,647 QAR/sqm