2 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 35

974 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,923,156 QAR

    No Commission | Floresta 2+Maid | High Floor

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,037 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 2BHK SF APT BALCONY | FOR SALE | THE PEARL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    12,068 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,853,134 QAR

    Hot Deal 2BHK + Maid Furnished at The Pearl

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    13,526 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,863,000 QAR

    FG Same Units | Crazy Price | No Comm | 2+Maid

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    13,598 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,779,480 QAR

    2BD LEASE TO OWN || NEW PROJECT || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    181 sqm

    48,505 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,566,619 QAR

    SEA VIEW || LEASE-TO-OWN 2BD || NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    50,350 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    TITTLE DEED - 2BR FF FOR SALE IN PIAZZA ARABIA

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    Piazza Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    11,052 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina Brand New 175 SQM Title Deed 2.4M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,714 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,999,000 QAR

    Affordable Price 2BR| Big Balcony | Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    189 sqm

    10,576 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,267,491 QAR

    CORNER/CRYSTAL WALK VIEW ALSO SEA VIEW 5 %

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    18,460 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    2 BHK nice full mirina view big holl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    192 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    | Spacious | 2 Bedrooms Renovated | Title Deed

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,215 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2BR City View Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,500,000 QAR

    2BHK |Sea View | Lease to Own | QAR 18,000 / Month

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    65,068 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,720,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BR for Sale with 2 Big terraces sea view

    Camelia Homes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    339 sqm

    8,023 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,891,367 QAR

    NO COMMISSION 10 % DP 5 YEARS PP 1 YEAR SC WAIVED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    153 sqm

    18,897 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,992,999 QAR

    2 BHK +MAIDSROOM FULL SEW VIEW BIG HOLL.

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    141 sqm

    14,134 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Prime Tower| 2 Bedroom For Sale|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stylish 2 Bedroom for Sale in Viva Bahriyah

    Realtors logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    13,868 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Brand New 2BR+ Maid | Fully Furnished Installments

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    164 sqm

    17,682 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Converted 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    11,267 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Furnished 2 BR Chalet with 2 Balconies For Sale

    Homey Home logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    16,560 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    BALCONY | SEMI FURNISHED 2+MAID | STUNNING SEAVIEW

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    214 sqm

    11,448 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Investment Ready Spacious 2BHK in The Pearl | 2.2M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    9,649 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Live in The Pearl – 2BR Furnished Apartment | 2.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm