3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 10

414 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    3+Maid | Sea View | Hot Deal | In Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    260 sqm

    11,923 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 3 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 3 Bedroom Apt I 5 Yr Payment Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    Premium Loft Beachfront Apartment in Pearl Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    418 sqm

    21,052 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,859,999 QAR

    Super Good Deal 307 SqMt 3BR+Maid Vacant Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    9,315 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    3 Bedroom Panoramic Marina View Higher Floor

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    12,399 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    3BHK NO COMMISSION |5 YEARS FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 5 YEARS FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN |

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20%DP | 5 Year Easy Payment Plan | Luxury 3BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    16,347 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR+Storage | Full Sea View | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | Luxury 3BR+Storage | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,999,999 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Full Sea View | Title Deed Ready

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 3 BEDROOM-F/F-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    12,663 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    Rent Now Own Later | 3 Bedroom in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity UF 3BHK with Full View

    ABJ Group logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    6-Year Payment| 3-BED+Maid in GEWAN |NO Agency fee

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Breathtaking Beach View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    13,294 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Furnished 3 BHK+Maid APT with Balcony for SALE

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    10,877 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    For Sale | 3+ Maid | FF | Balcony | Full Sea View

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,164,662 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Residence | Gewan Island | The Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    18,844 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    ENORMOUS 3 + MAID | TITLE DEED | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Payment Plan | Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    25,764 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BHK Waterfront Extended 6-Year Plan Pearl

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    3 BHK For Sale With Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm