3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 7

414 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    LOWEST PRICE I TITLE DEED I DIRECT SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 7.7% DP I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURY UNIT I 10% DP I 5 YRS TO PAY I 3+MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HIGH FLOOR I HUGE LAYOUT 3 BR + MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    11,378 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I HUGE LAYOUT I BRIGHT 3 BR + MAID

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,970 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Apartment with Sea View in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    158 sqm

    15,822 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,650,000 QAR

    Amazing Marina View | 3BR+ Maid | 2 Large Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    243 sqm

    15,020 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,269,000 QAR

    High ROI | 3BR + Maids room Sea View Apartment

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,304 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3+MAID|SEMI FURNISHED|HOT OFFER

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    287 sqm

    13,240 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3BHK + Maid I Ready to Move | 5 years PP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    162 sqm

    20,181 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Elegant and Spacious3BHK + Maids Room in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    21,965 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    3BHK+Maids Room | Amazing View Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    3 BHK+Maid | PP 4 Years| FF | Floresta

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Luxury | 3+M | Marina and Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Modern | 3BR Flat with Balcony | Qanat Quartier

    MS Properties logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,950,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom | Viva Bahriya | Sea View | Huge Kitchen

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    14,738 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    PENTHOUSE 3 BEDROOM| READY TO MOVE IN| PP 5 YEARS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    192 sqm

    19,049 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    14,324 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,097,706 QAR

    Luxurious 3 BHK Penthouse in Floresta Gardens

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    192 sqm

    16,133 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment For Sale at a Special Price

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    13,122 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    36,570,000 QAR

    Hot deals Lease to Own property|Only 2% DP|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    159 sqm

    230,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    |HOT Deal | 3 Bedrooms In QQ | Amazing View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    13,005 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    3BHK with Maids Room and Spacious Balcony For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Good Offer 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    267 sqm

    11,610 QAR/sqm