3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 11

414 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Brand New 3BR 15% Downpayment 6 Years PP Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Mortgage | Own 3BR Apartment | Smart Buy

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    238 sqm

    18,419 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,580,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! 3 MASTER BDR + MAID + STORAGE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    264 sqm

    9,772 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK+MAID | FF | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    269 sqm

    11,152 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Stunning 3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,551,035 QAR

    Luxurious 3+ Maid’s Room | 20% DP | 6-Year Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    17,666 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,562,457 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I6YEARS Payment Plan | Ready To Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    19,332 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    BEACH FRONT 3 BEDROOM | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    48,335 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,083,820 QAR

    Amazing Sea-view | Luxury 3BR | 0% DP | 20yrs Plan

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    249 sqm

    48,529 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    LIGHT FILLED 3+MAID | SEAVIEW & BALCONY | IN PORTO

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,260 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    Elegant 3 Bedroom + Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    18,853 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BHK for Sale in Porto Arabia | Sea View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,248 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3+MAID APT FOR SALE | TITLE DEED READY | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    12,075 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    | Amazing luxurious | La Plage the Pearl Island |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    18,552 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,499,999 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER 3 BEDROOMS + MAIDS | FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    307 sqm

    9,283 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    3BHK+MAID ROOM | SEA VIEW BALCONY | TITLE DEED

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Tower 11, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    10,441 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    MARINA VIEW | 3+MAID FF APARTMENT IN PORTO ARABIA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    13,247 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN || 6 YRS TO PAY || 3 BEDROOM +MR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3BR | Sea View | Premium Living | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,179 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    PRIME TOWER! 3+MAID MARINA VIEW | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    276 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stylish Lifestyle | 2BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    10,051 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 3BR | Maid’s Room | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    25,652 QAR/sqm