3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 9

414 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    No Commission | 7,69% DP | 6 Years Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea-View Furnished 3BR in Qanat Quartier

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    15,757 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 3BR+Maids For Sale in Viva Bahriya!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 23, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    13,636 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Luxury 3BR+Maid | 20%DP | 5 Year Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    16,347 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP | 5 Year Easy Payment Plan | Premium Tower

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    16,347 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed - 3BR With Maids - Sea View Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    10,188 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 3 BEDROOMS | HIGH ROI RETURN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT OPTIONS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | STRONG INVESTMENT POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,565,851 QAR

    LUXURIOUS|FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN WITH NO COMMISSION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    19,598 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    HIGH - END 3 BEDROOMS | MARINA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | MODERN 3 BEDROOMS HOME | PORTO ARABIA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,478 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | MARINA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    13,913 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment with 2 Entrances in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    10,076 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    3BR+ MaidsRoom | Balcony View | Heart of The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3BR FOR SALE WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    143 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    Hot Investment | Cozy 3BR + M | 20% Down Payment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    16,886 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 QAR

    Elegant 3BR + M | Floresta Sea View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Premium 3BHK Stunning Flat with Full Marina View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    12,995 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DP ONLY| 6 YEARS PP | READY|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    3 BR+MAID| 7,69% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PP| READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    74,000 QAR

    74,000 PER MONTH | LUXURY 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    276 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    3 BR Apartment| 5 Years Payment Plan| 10% DP only|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed 3 Bedroom Apt Balcony Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    Luxury Apartment 3+Maid Panoramic City View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    11,481 QAR/sqm