3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island, page 8

414 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    HOT DEAL! MODERN 3 BHK + MAID ROOM | HUGE BALCONY

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    9,580 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    15,040 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 3BHK+MaidRoom in Prem

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    342 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | PORTO ARABIA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    14,324 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,809,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK Off Plan 5 Years Payment Plan !!

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    289 sqm

    20,100 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BR | Sea & Marina View | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    14,028 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! UP TO 5 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN! LIMITED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    NEW|7.69% DOWNPAYMENT|6 YEARS PLAN|NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    237 sqm

    18,642 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM| KEMPINSKI VIEW|SEA VIEW| QANAT QUARTIER

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    11,578 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    3 BEDROOM+MAID| NO COMMISSION|SEA SIDE| 6YEARS PP|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,631,584 QAR

    Only 10% DP | Flexible Payment Plan | Sea View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    20,225 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP |5 YRS PP | FF 3BHK + M | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    12,245 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    Brand New 3 Bedroom Apartments in Gewan Island

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    20,320 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    Lease To Own | 3BR | Corner Unit | No Commission

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3BR + Maid’s Room in Viva Bahriyah – Al Mutahidah

    Euro Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    14,074 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury 3BR plus Maid | Pearl | 5Y Payment | 10% DP

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3BR+ Maids Room Sea View | Easy 5-Year Payments

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    181 sqm

    20,207 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN ! 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 3 BHK + M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid | Stunning Views

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    9,855 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Ready To Move 3 Bedrooms Furnished -The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,733,555 QAR

    Elegant/ 3 BR / Luxury / +Maid / Marina view

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    29,404 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    BRAND NEW!! LUXURY 3 BHK + MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,399,999 QAR

    E X T R E M A L U J O S A C A S A

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    10,303 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,199,999 QAR

    DISTRESSED DEAL! 3+M FULL MARINA | BEST PRICE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    341 sqm

    9,384 QAR/sqm