Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Doha, page 11

262 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,644,315 QAR

    COZY 3-BDR UNIT | AMAZING AMENITIES |FLEXIBLE PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    9,903 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Luxurious 3 BR appt in QQ sea view

    Empire Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,619 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,242,000 QAR

    Ready to Move 3 Bedroom in Pearl with Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    18,011 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,512,000 QAR

    NO AGENCY FEES | Exquisite 3 BDR | Sale | F

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,414 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Marina View | Elegant 3+Maid Apartment | For Sale

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    10,479 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID | 6 YEARS PP!

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    178 sqm

    17,977 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | 3BR + MAID | 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    17,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,242,248 QAR

    20% Down Payment Rented 3 BHK + Maid Full Sea View

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    18,012 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    3bhk plus maid for sale with ready title deed

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    262 sqm

    12,213 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS FF 3BHK APARTMENT | TENANTED

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    7,490 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    3 rooms and hall 263 metres Fresh text Side view

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Imperial Diamond, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    263 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE FOR A RENOVATED 3BR PLUS MAID ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Sabban Towers, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    9,900 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    235 sqm Porto arabia 3.5 milloon final Marina view

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Pearl Tower, Diplomatic Street, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm