Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive

348 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Great Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR in Porto Arabia

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,291,754 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury 2BHK | Ready Oct

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    19,950 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    1BHK Apartment in The Pearl | Amazing Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Spacious Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,499,999 QAR

    1BHK High Floor Sea View Porto Arabia 1.5M QAR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    12,605 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Enjoy Living in Luxury with this 1BHK in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Invest now in The Pearl | 1BHK in Premium Location

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Premium 1BHK Flat in Prime Location in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BHK Flat in Prime Location in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,222 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Elegant Marina Living Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    amazing 1BHK in porto arbia for sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Sea View 1 bedroom with title deed

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,025 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BHK Waterfront Living | Extended 6-Year

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    12,132 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000 QAR

    HOT investment option II City View Apt

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    9,814 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,551,870 QAR

    Luxury 1HBK Apartment | Ready Unit with Payment pl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    19,895 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 3.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    1 sqm

    3,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Live the Pearl Life – Luxury 2BHK in Porto Arabia

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    112 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Good ROI | Rented | Furnished | Luxury | Nice View

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    13,274 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment in The Pearl | High Floor | Stunning

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,549,900 QAR

    Marina View Apartment for Sale|1 Bedroom|The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    11,070 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Gewan View | Invest

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    16,935 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Only 10% DP!Luxury Building!Brand New!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,619,999 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    13,278 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK + Maids Room | Easy Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm