Furnished Apartments for sale in East Porto Drive, page 2

348 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Ready 2 BHK + Maids Room FF | 5Y Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Ocean View 3BR+Maid | Pearl | 5-Year Installments

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,272,596 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 2BR + Maid | Full Sea View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    163 sqm

    20,077 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK In The Pearl | Title Deed | 1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Newly Renovated 1-Bedroom Apartment | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer 3BHK + Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,220,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bed I Fully Furnished I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    13,707 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Classic and Bright 1Bedroom For Sale Flat in Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    12,408 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    The Pearl | Brand New 2BR+M | Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    20,066 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,270,791 QAR

    Outstanding 2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    239 sqm

    13,685 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,552,605 QAR

    Fully Sea View 2BHK | High-Quality Home | Best Dea

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    14,025 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Affordable | Price Open-Floor Plan | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    Stylishly Furnished 3BHK Flat ForSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    15,652 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    2 BHK in Porto Arabia with Marina View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,550,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,549,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    UPGRADED 1 BEDROOM + OFFICE || TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    11,567 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    1BEDROOM | BEST PRICE | TITLE DEED READY | RENTED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Prime Apartment with 2 view | Huge Balcony | Store

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Catchy Price | Huge Balcony | 3 View | Prime Flat

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    144 sqm

    10,763 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Marina View | Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Title Deed

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 3BHK+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    OutstandingDeal - 1BHK Flat - For Sale - The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 QAR

    TENANTED 1BR | TITLE DEED | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,769 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 2.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Stunning High Floor Furnished 2BHK In The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm