Duplexes for sale in Qatar, page 7

164 properties
  • 16

    Duplex

    1,807,218 QAR

    Brand New 2 BR Duplex With Title Deed Payment plan

    Step In Property logo image

    Savoy Residences, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    9,768 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    2,139,095 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Duplex With 20% Only

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    12,293 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    10,235,000 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 4BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    4

    6

    748 sqm

    13,683 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    SPACIOUS DUPLEX WITH AN AMAZING VIEW AT THE SEEF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    5,138,006 QAR

    Exceptional, Brand-New 3-Bedroom Duplex

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    309 sqm

    16,627 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    4,927,671 QAR

    Exceptional, Brand-new 3-Bedroom Duplex

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    314 sqm

    15,693 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,807,000 QAR

    2 BR Duplex | For Sale | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    16,040 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    4,970,000 QAR

    4 BR Duplex | For Sale | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Danat Qatar, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    15,386 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    2,500,000 QAR

    2 BHK +OFFICE FULLY MRNIA VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    193 sqm

    12,953 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    5,511,570 QAR

    Sea View 3+Maid | Duplex | 6yr Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    318 sqm

    17,331 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    6,883,000 QAR

    Modern Duplex | Sea View | Pool |Lusail Waterfront

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    352 sqm

    19,553 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    5,511,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View Duplex with High Ceiling

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    320 sqm

    17,221 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    2,780,000 QAR

    FOR SALE: 3BR DUPLEX APARTMENT, INVESTMENT

    Pattern Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    11,487 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    1,830,000 QAR

    FOR SALE: 2BR DUPLEX APT, GREAT INVESTMENT

    Pattern Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,509 QAR/sqm