Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 14

614 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    No Commission | Sea And City Views| Ready In 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    LUSAIL MARINA 3 BHK + M | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 6Y PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,677,861 QAR

    SEA VIEW 3 BHK | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    16,717 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,626,660 QAR

    FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | 5% DOWNPATMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    13,903 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    13,480 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,500,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Residential Building for Sale

    A And H Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Madinat Khalifa South, Madinat Khalifa, Doha

    3

    3

    648 sqm

    19,290 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20%DP | 5 Year Easy Payment Plan | Luxury 3BR+Maid

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    16,347 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR+Storage | Full Sea View | The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,050,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | Luxury 3BR+Storage | Porto Arabia

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    227 sqm

    13,436 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 BDR+Maids Ready 2027- Fox Hills Lusail

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    168 sqm

    12,648 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,363,729 QAR

    Brand New | 3+Maid | 5 Years PP | 10% DP | PEARL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    268 sqm

    20,013 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,840,000 QAR

    MODERN 3+M WITH PAYMENT PLAN | SOON-TO-HANDOVER

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    11,219 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,999,999 QAR

    Luxury 3BR | Full Sea View | Title Deed Ready

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    15,789 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,116,473 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Balcony in Carlton House

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    17,975 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    Ready Property with PP | Sea View FF 3 BR | Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    18,163 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 3 BEDROOM-F/F-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    12,663 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    REEADY 2026 | 3 BHK PENTHOUSE | LUSAIL MARINA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    16,216 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    SECURED RENTAL INCOME | READY TITLE DEED | 3 BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY 3BHK | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,989,000 QAR

    OWN A READY FF 3 BEDROOMS APARTMENT & MOVE IN MAY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    10,305 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,989,233 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 5% DP | 3BR - READY TO MOVE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,833 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,280,000 QAR

    Brand New Apartment | 3BR + Study In Yasmine City

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,844,000 QAR

    Best Beach Access Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    23,875 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Urban Lifestyle Destination in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    The Gate by MK Residence, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    11,486 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,010,056 QAR

    Ultimate state of waterfront living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,333 QAR/sqm