Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 6

614 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME AND REFINED 3 BEDS | READY TO MOVE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    9,415 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Stunning 3BR with Luxurious Finishes

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    332 sqm

    10,240 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT IN AL WUKAIR 3 BHK APARTMENT

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View - Premium 3Br - Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    Great Opportunity - 3 Bedroom - Viva Bahriyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3BR+M Ready Apartments

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,094,000 QAR

    Luxury 3BR + Maid Apartment Lusail | 2027 Handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    14,733 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 3BR+M Ready Apartments

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    Ready-to-Handover 3BR+M Apartment with Title Deed

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    5

    211 sqm

    11,184 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED 3BR WITH STRONG RENTAL RETURNS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    14,218 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY | 3-BEDROOMS WITH MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    346 sqm

    9,826 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | FULLY FURNISHED | MAIDS ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    335 sqm

    10,447 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Own Your Luxurious 3 BDR Apart | Flexible Payment|

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    RFO | 3BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | 20% DP 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    GORGEOUS 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    11,551 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    9,571 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Premium 3Bedroom Apartment for Sale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 QAR

    3BHK Full Sea View with Terrace in La Plage Pearl

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    419 sqm

    21,002 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    3BR | FF | Payment Plan | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    MOVE IN READY | NEW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    NEW | MOVE IN READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 5 YEARS PAYMENT | READY 3BR

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    HANDOVER READY | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm