Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar, page 3

614 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STYLISH BRAND NEW 3+MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,450,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS STYLISH BRAND NEW 3+MAID APARTMENT

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    3

    5

    182 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,360,000 QAR

    READY 3BR+M | HIGH FLOOR | RENTED APARTMENT

    Capstone Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    11,400 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    3BR+Maid | 10% Down | Marina Heights

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,131,173 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|FURNISHED 3 BR+MAID|20% DP|5 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Maison, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    10,148 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,551,525 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    11,760 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,475,090 QAR

    Marina 3+Maid | Big Size Home with Flexible Price

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,786 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    12,720 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | NO AGENCY FEE+AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    ZERO FEE + COMMUNITY FACILITIES | 3BR APT | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    ZERO AGENCY FEE+FACILITIES | 3BR APT | FURNISHED

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    0% COMMISSION 3BR FURNISHED APT | W/ AMENITIES

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Free Hold I Title Deed I 3 Beds I No Agency Fee

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bed Apartments | 100% Freehold | 8% ROI

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,715,904 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | 3 BR + MAID | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    12,932 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,870,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment in Porto Included

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    10,250 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,599,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | ELEGANT AND SPACIOUS 3+MAID APT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    341 sqm

    10,557 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxury Redefined at Al Mayyas, Doha

    Premium

    Al Mirqab Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready Home, Perfect Life in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    HOT RESALE/ Luxury 3 Bedroom Marina View/The Pearl

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    No Commission | Hotel Apartment | Sea View | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom +Maids|Payment Plan|Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,927 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | ST. REGIS MARSA ARABIA | 2+MAID

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    24,293 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3 BED FF | FULL MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea View | 2BR+Maid | Al Mutahidah

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    14,847 QAR/sqm